ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17035056
nr 1703 5056
Axel Olson
(1899-1986), Sverige
Axel Olson (1899-1986), Sweden. Signed, numbered 25/200, composition. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x30,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 25/200, Komposition. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x30 cm
Axel Olson, Swedish painter, born 1899, dead 1986.
SEK 300
Monday May 26 2025
at 19:27:31
100 kr
250 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)